HOME OUR DOGS BRED BY US NEWS PUPPIES IN MEMORIAM LINKS




* 22.10.2022 Seinäjoki (judge: Einar Paulsen)
Jaki (Ws Calvados Cream);
Veteran class winner with excellent, CCQ, BM-4 and BOS veteran / VEK-ERI1, SA, PU-4 ja VET-VSP

* 04.09.2022 Oulu (judge: Mervi Raisaari)
Mandi (Ws Locking And Popping);
Junior class very good / JUN-EH

* 03.09.2022 Ähtäri (judge: Erja Nummi)
Mandi (Ws Locking And Popping);
Junior class second with excellent / JUK-ERI2

* 03.09.2022 Joensuu (judge: Tijana Konrad)
Jaki (Ws Calvados Cream);
Veteran class second with excellent, CCQ / VEK-ERI2, SA

* 14.08.2022 Puolanka (judge: Markku Kipinä)
Jaki (Ws Calvados Cream);
Veteran class winner with excellent, CCQ, BM-4 and BOS veteran / VEK-ERI1, SA, PU-4 ja VSP-VET
Hertta (Ws Innocenti); Working class second with very good / KäK-EH2
Liinu; Veteran class second with excellent / VEK-ERI2

* 13.08.2022 Rovaniemi (judge: Hannele Jokisilta)
Mina;
Open class second with excellent, CCQ, BB-3 and res-CC / AVK-ERI2, SA, PN-3 ja vara-SERT
Liinu; Veteran class winner with excellent, CCQ, VET-CC and BOS veteran / VEK-ERI1, SA, VET-SERT ja VET-VSP

* 13.08.2022 Vesipelastuskoe (VEPE)
Aarre (Ws Enrique);
VOI1 (97/100 p) => FI VPVA

* 07.08.2022 Maalahti (judge: Matti Luoso)
Mandi (Ws Locking And Popping);
Junior class second with excellent, CCQ and Junior CC / JUK-ERI2, SA ja JUN-SERT

* 31.07.2022 Raahe (judge: Leni Finne)
Mandi (Ws Locking And Popping);
Junior class winner with excellent, CCQ, Junior CC, BB-4 and BOB Junior / JUK-ERI1, SA, JUN-SERT, PN-4 ja JUN-ROP

* 30.07.2022 Kannonkoski (judge: Katja Korhonen)
Mandi (Ws Locking And Popping);
Intermediate class winner with excellent, CCQ, BB-4 and res-CC / NUK-ERI1, SA, PN-4 ja vara-SERT
Mina; Open class second with very good / AVK-EH2
Varpu (Ws Jadwiga); Working class third with very good / KÄK-EH3

* 23.07.2022 Kalajoki (judge: Zafra Sirik)
Jaki (Ws Calvados Cream);
Veteran class winner with excellent, CCQ and BOS veteran / VEK-ERI1, SA ja VET-VSP

* 16.07.2022 Tornio (judge: Riitta Niemelä)
Mandi (Ws Locking And Popping);
Junior class second with excellent / JUK-ERI2
Mina; Open class winner with excellent / AVO-ERI

* 02.07.2022 Oulu (judge: Juha Putkonen)
Jaki (Ws Calvados Cream);
Veteran class winner with very good / VEK-EH1
Mandi (Ws Locking And Popping); Junior class winner with very good / JUK-EH1

* 18.06.2022 Kuusamo (judge: Hannele Jokisilta)
Kikka;
Open class winner with with excellent, CCQ, BB-1, CC and BOB / AVK-ERI1, SA, PN-1, SERT ja ROP

* 18.06.2022 Noutajien taipumuskoe, Kemi
Varpu (Ws Jadwiga);
NOU1

* 18.06.2022 Vesipelastuskoe (VEPE)
Aarre (Ws Enrique);
VOI1 (100/100 p)

* 07.06.2022 MEJÄ-koe, Tornio
Aimo (Ws Jaromir);
Blood track open class 2 / AV0-2

* 27.05.2022 Piteå (judge: )
Aimo (Ws Jaromir);
Open class fourth with excellent / AVK-ERI4
Varpu (Ws Jadwiga); Open class very good / AVO-EH

* 26.05.2022 Tornio (judge: Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari)
Jaki (Ws Calvados Cream);
Veteran class winner with very good / VEK-EH1
Mandi (Ws Locking And Popping); Junior class winner with very good / JUK-EH1
Milli; Open class winner with excellent, CCQ, BB-1, CC and BOS / AVK-ERI1, SA, PN-1, SERT ja VSP
Liinu; Veteran class winner with excellent, CCQ, VET-CC, BB-2, res-CC and BOB veteran / VEK-ERI1, SA, VET-SERT, PN-2, vara-SERT ja VET-ROP
Wildsunny Breeder class HP

* 22.05.2022
Lyyli (Ws Kankakee);
Hypokoirakoulutuksen loppukoe suoritettu hyväksytysti läpi => Virallinen hypokoira / Official Hypo Alert Dog

* 21.05.2022 Oulainen (judge: Reino Korpela)
Jaki (Ws Calvados Cream);
Veteran class winner with excellent, CCQ and BOS veteran / VEK-ERI1, SA ja VET-VSP
Mandi (Ws Locking And Popping); Junior class very good / JUN-EH
Maya; Veteran class third with excellent / VEK-ERI3

* 14.05.2022 Haapavesi (judge: Paavo Mattila)
Jaki (Ws Calvados Cream);
Veteran class winner with excellent, CCQ, VET-CC, BOS veteran and BM-3=> FI VCH / VEK-ERI1, SA, VET-SERT, VET-VSP ja PU-3=> FI VMVA

* 08.05.2022 Oulu (judge: Erja Nummi)
Varpu (Ws Jadwiga);
Open class very good / AVO-EH
Lyyli (Ws Kankakee); Open class fourth with excellent / AVO-ERI4

* 02.04.2022 Kajaani (judge: Viveca Lahokoski)
Jaki (Ws Calvados Cream);
Veteran class winner with excellent, CCQ, VET-CC and BOS veteran / VEK-ERI1, SA, VET-SERT ja VET-VSP
Hertta (Ws Innocenti); Working class third with very good / KÄK-EH3

* 26.03.2022 Joensuu (judge: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki)
Jaki (Ws Calvados Cream);
Veteran class winner with excellent, CCQ, VET-CC, BOB veteran and BM-3 / VEK-ERI1, SA, VET-SERT, VET-ROP ja PU-3.